Ehren- / Frei- & Verdienstmitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder

Achermann Markus, Kriens
Amstad Edy, Root
Aregger Herbert, Kägiswil
Bannwart Beat, Ebikon
Bannwart Josef, Ebikon
Bianchi Anton, Root
Bissig Alois, Abtwil
Blum Josef, Luzern
Bühler Josef, Root
Burch Paul, Udligenswil
Fässler Alois, Ebikon
Fässler Walter, Adligenswil
Fellmann Otto, Ebikon
Gantner Franz, Luzern
Giger Hans, Gisikon
Gisler Alois, Dietwil
Hug Joseph, Aran-Villette
Ineichen Josef, Ebikon
Isenegger Alois, Ebikon
Jossi Hansruedi, Gisikon
Knüsel Franz, Steinerberg
Koch Kurt, Buchrain
Krummenacher Bruno, Perlen
Küttel Franz, Ebikon
Lackner Erich, Schöftland
Lauber Alois, Root
Lustenberger Herbert, Ebikon
Meier Armin, Rifferswil
Peter Fabian, Inwil
Schillig Franz, Gisikon
Schmidiger Theo, Ebikon
Schöpfer Arthur, Inwil
Schwarzenberger Richard, Hagendorn
Sigrist Markus, Adligenswil
Stadelmann Patrick, Ebikon
Thalmann Hans, Ebikon
Thalmann Josef, Ebikon
Voney Dominik, Gisikon
Voney Matthias, Gisikon
Wicki Franz, Gisikon
Würsch Emil, Ebikon
Wyer Josef, Küssnacht a/R
Zimmermann Walter, Ebikon
Zurfluh Ady, Dietwil
Zurfluh Ady, Inwil
Zurfluh Martha, Dietwil
Zurfluh Theo, Küssnacht a/R

Freimitglieder

Anderhub Steve, Eschenbach
Annen Oliver, Root
Arnet Paul, Schüpfheim
Beck Peter, Dierikon
Brunner René, Küssnacht a/R
Bucheli Denise, Adligenswil
Bucher Erwin, Buchrain
Bühler Walter, Root
Buholzer Oskar, Reinach
Dahli Ruedi, Buchrain
Felder Hans, Ebikon
Graf Manuela, Root
Habermacher Moritz, Ebikon
Hasler Hansruedi, Luzern
Huwiler Alois, Root
Ineichen Josef, Udligenswil
Ineichen Josef, Gisikon
Isenegger Karl, Ebikon
Krummenacher Josef, Gisikon
Kuhn René, Ebikon
Küng Franz, Root
Lischer Fridolin, Inwil
Portmann Werner, Winterthur
Schmidiger Helene, Ebikon
Schöpfer Alois, Root
Schwendimann Hans, Udligenswil
Stadelmann Franz, Horw
Steffen Hugo, Root
Stirnimann Franz, Alberswil
Thalmann Lisbeth, Ebikon
Thalmann Marie-Theres, Ebikon
Vogel Roger, Ebikon
Wechsler Hans, Kriens
Wechsler Ruedi, Buochs
Widmer Thomas, Eschenbach
Wyss Oskar, St. Erhard
Zobrist Sascha, Ebikon
Zurfluh Ruedi, Grindelwald

Verdienstmitglieder

Amrein Ruedi, Eschenbach
Amrein Sigrid, Inwil
Amstutz-Niederberger Josef, Udligenswil
Birrer Urs, Inwil
Blatter Peter, Udligenswil
Blättler Felix, Hergiswil
Blum Daniel, Abtwil
Bründler Heinz, Dierikon
Bründler Xaver, Adligenswil
Bucher Otto, Root
Bühlmann Christian, Inwil
Busch Franz, Ebikon
Bussmann Peter, Dietwil
Chiodo Paolo, Ebikon
Czekalla Wolfgang, Luzern
Felder Reto, Inwil
Graf Markus, Ebikon
Grüter Beat, Ebikon
Habermacher Werner, Ebikon
Hermann Daniel, Inwil
Hutzli Reto, Ebikon
Koch Armin, Buchrain
Koch Josef, Root
Koch Martin, Wohlen
Koch Peter, Inwil
Kost Andi, Adligenswil
Künzler Markus, Root
Lackner Andreas, Dietwil
Laetsch Marius, Weggis
Lang Kaspar, Buchrain
Leu Hans, Dierikon
Lötscher Kurt, Inwil
Matter Alois, Inwil
Meyer Reto, Inwil
Odermatt Thomas, Luzern
Perreten Paul, Rickenbach SZ
Petermann Martin, Root
Renggli Andrea, Luzern
Renggli Marc, Luzern
Rohrer Ruedi, Inwil
Ruckli Eugen, Root
Schacher Guido, Adligenswil
Schmidli Markus, Adligenswil
Schönbächler Pirmin, Egg
Schwitter Roman, Inwil
Stettler Ruedi, Meierskappel
Thalmann Stefan, Stansstad
Theiler Karl, Baar
Villiger Ruth, Root
von Holzen Simone, Inwil
Waser Walter, Buchrain
Wicki Hans, Root
Wigger Urs, Root
Willimann Pascal, Luzern
Zemp Martin, Root